Top gainers and losers

Most profitable crypto

Gamma Strategies (GAMMA)

Gamma Strategies rate has changed by 1182.98% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 1526.81%. Cryptocurrency Gamma Strategies ranks the 393 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of GAMMA has declined by 41.16% from the peak value on 25 Feb 2024. Price prediction for GAMMA/USD.

Pangolin (PNG)

Pangolin rate has changed by 333.94% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 4.62%. Cryptocurrency Pangolin ranks the 513 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of PNG has declined by 98.06% from the peak value on 19 Feb 2021. Price prediction for PNG/USD.

PaLM AI (PALM)

PaLM AI rate has changed by 179.16% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 36.43%. Cryptocurrency PaLM AI ranks the 591 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of PALM has declined by 3.68% from the peak value on 26 Feb 2024. Price prediction for PALM/USD.

Gearbox (GEAR)

Gearbox rate has changed by 175.07% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 21.15%. Cryptocurrency Gearbox ranks the 545 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of GEAR has declined by 14.90% from the peak value on 21 Dec 2022. Price prediction for GEAR/USD.

Ordiswap (ORDS)

Ordiswap rate has changed by 173.67% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 24.35%. Cryptocurrency Ordiswap ranks the 441 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ORDS has declined by 11.59% from the peak value on 25 Feb 2024. Price prediction for ORDS/USD.

JasmyCoin (JASMY)

JasmyCoin rate has changed by 126.53% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -10.56%. Cryptocurrency JasmyCoin ranks the 116 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of JASMY has declined by 99.69% from the peak value on 16 Feb 2021. Price prediction for JASMY/USD.

COTI (COTI)

COTI rate has changed by 105.06% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.81%. Cryptocurrency COTI ranks the 209 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of COTI has declined by 67.71% from the peak value on 29 Sep 2021. Price prediction for COTI/USD.

Delysium (AGI)

Delysium rate has changed by 95.48% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.50%. Cryptocurrency Delysium ranks the 308 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of AGI has declined by 24.67% from the peak value on 11 Apr 2023. Price prediction for AGI/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
Gamma StrategiesGAMMA1182.98%-41.16%
Global Digital Cluster CoinGDCC711.35%-0.30%
PangolinPNG333.94%-98.06%
PaLM AIPALM179.16%-3.68%
GearboxGEAR175.07%-14.90%
OrdiswapORDS173.67%-11.59%
JasmyCoinJASMY126.53%-99.69%
COTICOTI105.06%-67.71%
DelysiumAGI95.48%-24.67%
GT-ProtocolGTAI93.96%-13.40%

Losers

ECOMI (OMI)

ECOMI rate has changed by -27.41% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -10.18%. Cryptocurrency ECOMI ranks the 277 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of OMI has declined by 94.36% from the peak value on 19 Mar 2021. Price prediction for OMI/USD.

Livepeer (LPT)

Livepeer rate has changed by -26.38% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 0.68%. Cryptocurrency Livepeer ranks the 167 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of LPT has declined by 85.66% from the peak value on 9 Nov 2021. Price prediction for LPT/USD.

Siacoin (SC)

Siacoin rate has changed by -24.65% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 3.78%. Cryptocurrency Siacoin ranks the 135 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SC has declined by 89.02% from the peak value on 6 Jan 2018. Price prediction for SC/USD.

MicrovisionChain (SPACE)

MicrovisionChain rate has changed by -21.55% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.90%. Cryptocurrency MicrovisionChain ranks the 549 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SPACE has declined by 27.07% from the peak value on 20 Feb 2024. Price prediction for SPACE/USD.

Coq Inu (COQ)

Coq Inu rate has changed by -20.04% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -5.70%. Cryptocurrency Coq Inu ranks the 429 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of COQ has declined by 63.48% from the peak value on 19 Dec 2023. Price prediction for COQ/USD.

Everscale (EVER)

Everscale rate has changed by -19.97% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.37%. Cryptocurrency Everscale ranks the 490 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of EVER has declined by 98.34% from the peak value on 13 Oct 2020. Price prediction for EVER/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
LORDSLORDS-37.87%-72.63%
The Big FiveBFT-32.55%-88.27%
ECOMIOMI-27.41%-94.36%
LivepeerLPT-26.38%-85.66%
TaraxaTARA-24.93%-84.79%
SiacoinSC-24.65%-89.02%
Blockchain BetsBCB-24.16%-48.01%
MicrovisionChainSPACE-21.55%-27.07%
Coq InuCOQ-20.04%-63.48%
EverscaleEVER-19.97%-98.34%

Main cryptocurrencies

Bitcoin (BTC)

Bitcoin rate has changed by -1.24% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.22%. Cryptocurrency Bitcoin ranks the 1 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BTC has declined by 25.31% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for BTC/USD.

Ethereum (ETH)

Ethereum rate has changed by 6.73% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 2.31%. Cryptocurrency Ethereum ranks the 2 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ETH has declined by 36.31% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for ETH/USD.

BNB (BNB)

BNB rate has changed by 9.59% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 1.57%. Cryptocurrency BNB ranks the 4 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BNB has declined by 43.84% from the peak value on 10 May 2021. Price prediction for BNB/USD.

Solana (SOL)

Solana rate has changed by -7.04% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 0.75%. Cryptocurrency Solana ranks the 5 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SOL has declined by 60.03% from the peak value on 6 Nov 2021. Price prediction for SOL/USD.

Lido Staked Ether (STETH)

Lido Staked Ether rate has changed by 6.65% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 2.21%. Cryptocurrency Lido Staked Ether ranks the 6 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of STETH has declined by 35.79% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for STETH/USD.

XRP (XRP)

XRP rate has changed by -3.41% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.24%. Cryptocurrency XRP ranks the 7 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of XRP has declined by 84.12% from the peak value on 7 Jan 2018. Price prediction for XRP/USD.

Cardano (ADA)

Cardano rate has changed by -6.12% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.47%. Cryptocurrency Cardano ranks the 9 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ADA has declined by 81.00% from the peak value on 2 Sep 2021. Price prediction for ADA/USD.

Avalanche (AVAX)

Avalanche rate has changed by -6.94% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 1.00%. Cryptocurrency Avalanche ranks the 10 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of AVAX has declined by 74.35% from the peak value on 21 Nov 2021. Price prediction for AVAX/USD.

Dogecoin (DOGE)

Dogecoin rate has changed by -0.44% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.48%. Cryptocurrency Dogecoin ranks the 11 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of DOGE has declined by 88.28% from the peak value on 8 May 2021. Price prediction for DOGE/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
BitcoinBTC-1.24%-25.31%
EthereumETH6.73%-36.31%
BNBBNB9.59%-43.84%
SolanaSOL-7.04%-60.03%
Lido Staked EtherSTETH6.65%-35.79%
XRPXRP-3.41%-84.12%
CardanoADA-6.12%-81.00%
AvalancheAVAX-6.94%-74.35%
DogecoinDOGE-0.44%-88.28%
TRONTRX1.29%-40.51%
ChainlinkLINK-7.29%-64.74%
PolkadotDOT0.45%-85.72%
PolygonMATIC-0.25%-65.75%
UniswapUNI41.02%-75.78%
ToncoinTON-6.04%-60.15%
Internet ComputerICP-14.99%-98.22%

2024-02-26 10:02