Top gainers and losers

Most profitable crypto

Convex Finance (CVX)

Convex Finance rate has changed by 79.55% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -9.77%. Cryptocurrency Convex Finance ranks the 213 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of CVX has declined by 94.10% from the peak value on 1 Jan 2022. Price prediction for CVX/USD.

Resistance Dog (REDO)

Resistance Dog rate has changed by 64.94% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -5.97%. Cryptocurrency Resistance Dog ranks the 384 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of REDO has declined by 17.32% from the peak value on 17 Jun 2024. Price prediction for REDO/USD.

Rocket Pool (RPL)

Rocket Pool rate has changed by 44.63% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -5.90%. Cryptocurrency Rocket Pool ranks the 139 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of RPL has declined by 55.68% from the peak value on 16 Apr 2023. Price prediction for RPL/USD.

IX Swap (IXS)

IX Swap rate has changed by 32.62% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 14.68%. Cryptocurrency IX Swap ranks the 325 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of IXS has declined by 14.13% from the peak value on 3 Apr 2024. Price prediction for IXS/USD.

Ethereum Name Service (ENS)

Ethereum Name Service rate has changed by 31.45% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.18%. Cryptocurrency Ethereum Name Service ranks the 98 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ENS has declined by 68.59% from the peak value on 11 Nov 2021. Price prediction for ENS/USD.

Curve DAO (CRV)

Curve DAO rate has changed by 30.50% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -6.26%. Cryptocurrency Curve DAO ranks the 161 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of CRV has declined by 97.85% from the peak value on 14 Aug 2020. Price prediction for CRV/USD.

Orion (ORN)

Orion rate has changed by 21.27% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 5.95%. Cryptocurrency Orion ranks the 550 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ORN has declined by 93.51% from the peak value on 22 Mar 2021. Price prediction for ORN/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
BenBEN644.36%-76.90%
Convex FinanceCVX79.55%-94.10%
Resistance DogREDO64.94%-17.32%
Rocket PoolRPL44.63%-55.68%
IX SwapIXS32.62%-14.13%
Ethereum Name ServiceENS31.45%-68.59%
Curve DAOCRV30.50%-97.85%
Unifi Protocol DAOUNFI28.08%-89.08%
MEOWMEOW26.07%-97.71%
OrionORN21.27%-93.51%

Losers

GME (GME)

GME rate has changed by -45.49% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 8.94%. Cryptocurrency GME ranks the 575 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of GME has declined by 71.88% from the peak value on 7 Jun 2024. Price prediction for GME/USD.

MAGA (TRUMP)

MAGA rate has changed by -44.15% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -13.22%. Cryptocurrency MAGA ranks the 184 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of TRUMP has declined by 56.11% from the peak value on 1 Jun 2024. Price prediction for TRUMP/USD.

PUPS (Ordinals) (PUPS)

PUPS (Ordinals) rate has changed by -41.63% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 10.13%. Cryptocurrency PUPS (Ordinals) ranks the 576 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of PUPS has declined by 91.69% from the peak value on 13 Apr 2024. Price prediction for PUPS/USD.

Doland Tremp (TREMP)

Doland Tremp rate has changed by -40.57% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -22.23%. Cryptocurrency Doland Tremp ranks the 584 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of TREMP has declined by 60.45% from the peak value on 5 Jun 2024. Price prediction for TREMP/USD.

Instadapp (INST)

Instadapp rate has changed by -35.26% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.90%. Cryptocurrency Instadapp ranks the 374 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of INST has declined by 94.13% from the peak value on 16 Jun 2021. Price prediction for INST/USD.

Slerf (SLERF)

Slerf rate has changed by -34.14% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.14%. Cryptocurrency Slerf ranks the 376 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SLERF has declined by 82.05% from the peak value on 19 Mar 2024. Price prediction for SLERF/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
GMEGME-45.49%-71.88%
MAGATRUMP-44.15%-56.11%
Guild of GuardiansGOG-42.96%-97.49%
catwifhat$CWIF-41.64%-62.70%
PUPS (Ordinals)PUPS-41.63%-91.69%
Doland TrempTREMP-40.57%-60.45%
MultibitMUBI-38.08%-88.79%
tomiNetTOMI-36.64%-97.13%
InstadappINST-35.26%-94.13%
SlerfSLERF-34.14%-82.05%

Main cryptocurrencies

Bitcoin (BTC)

Bitcoin rate has changed by -3.21% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.23%. Cryptocurrency Bitcoin ranks the 1 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BTC has declined by 11.06% from the peak value on 14 Mar 2024. Price prediction for BTC/USD.

Ethereum (ETH)

Ethereum rate has changed by 2.07% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 0.54%. Cryptocurrency Ethereum ranks the 2 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ETH has declined by 26.46% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for ETH/USD.

BNB (BNB)

BNB rate has changed by -0.83% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.25%. Cryptocurrency BNB ranks the 4 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BNB has declined by 15.83% from the peak value on 6 Jun 2024. Price prediction for BNB/USD.

Solana (SOL)

Solana rate has changed by -10.68% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -3.80%. Cryptocurrency Solana ranks the 5 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SOL has declined by 47.60% from the peak value on 6 Nov 2021. Price prediction for SOL/USD.

Lido Staked Ether (STETH)

Lido Staked Ether rate has changed by 2.14% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 0.38%. Cryptocurrency Lido Staked Ether ranks the 6 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of STETH has declined by 25.85% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for STETH/USD.

XRP (XRP)

XRP rate has changed by 1.51% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 0.44%. Cryptocurrency XRP ranks the 8 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of XRP has declined by 85.42% from the peak value on 7 Jan 2018. Price prediction for XRP/USD.

Dogecoin (DOGE)

Dogecoin rate has changed by -13.45% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.21%. Cryptocurrency Dogecoin ranks the 9 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of DOGE has declined by 82.97% from the peak value on 8 May 2021. Price prediction for DOGE/USD.

Toncoin (TON)

Toncoin rate has changed by -5.92% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 1.50%. Cryptocurrency Toncoin ranks the 10 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of TON has declined by 12.90% from the peak value on 15 Jun 2024. Price prediction for TON/USD.

Cardano (ADA)

Cardano rate has changed by -9.71% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.46%. Cryptocurrency Cardano ranks the 11 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ADA has declined by 87.31% from the peak value on 2 Sep 2021. Price prediction for ADA/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
BitcoinBTC-3.21%-11.06%
EthereumETH2.07%-26.46%
BNBBNB-0.83%-15.83%
SolanaSOL-10.68%-47.60%
Lido Staked EtherSTETH2.14%-25.85%
XRPXRP1.51%-85.42%
DogecoinDOGE-13.45%-82.97%
ToncoinTON-5.92%-12.90%
CardanoADA-9.71%-87.31%
Shiba InuSHIB-14.75%-78.45%
AvalancheAVAX-15.19%-80.90%
TRONTRX-0.52%-49.76%
ChainlinkLINK-7.03%-72.40%
PolkadotDOT-10.27%-89.27%
Bitcoin CashBCH-11.58%-89.57%
UniswapUNI2.07%-77.54%

2024-06-20 09:58